2020-2021 Full, Part, Pre Company Placements
Monday Classes

Studio 4

Studio 5

4:00 - 6:15

Junior Technique A

Elyssa Ahn

Claire Eldridge

Vivian Eldridge

Claire Heethuis

Amelia Lennemann

3:45 - 6:00

Preteen Technique A & *NEW Competition Tap

Elaina Andrews

Madeleine Beckwith

Natalie Choo 

Chloe Heethuis

Yuki Micol

Addie Ricks

Addison Russell

Kayla Warner

6:15 - 8:30 

Senior Technique A & *NEW Competition Tap

Julie Anton

Avery Blair

Katie Rose Bolda

Sophia Brittian

Katie Heeder

Ava Hughes

Katie Kempel

Peri Magruder

Lily Ramereiz

Averie Russell

Jackie Wagner (Done at 8:00)

6:30 - 8:45 

Teen 1 Technique A

Bryce Aho

Elizabeth Gutierrez 

Francesca Hogan

Ginna Kaplan

Grace Kimball

Alora Mullins

Vada Pekrul

Jonathon Warner

Gabe Winkler

Tuesday Classes

Studio 3

Studio 4

Studio 5

4:00 - 6:15 

Pre Company Technique

Tara Curran

Siobhan Martin

Harper McKillop

Aubrey Russell

Veronica Schwarz-Steinke

Temperance Szuma

Kay Toney

Ella Wujkowski

3:45 - 6:00 

Senior Technique B

Julie Anton

Avery Blair

Katie Rose Bolda

Sophia Brittian

Katie Heeder

Ava Hughes

Katie Kempel

Peri Magruder

Lily Ramereiz

Averie Russell

Jackie Wagner

4:00 - 6:15

Junior Technique B & 

*NEW Competition Tap

Elyssa Ahn

Liam Beauregard

Claire Eldridge

Vivian Eldridge

Claire Heethuis

Amelia Lennemann

Emersyn Padgett

May Perez

6:15 - 7:15 

Part Time Company Technique

Maya Ball

Addy Blank

Georgia Davis

Kelsey Johnson

Kendall Johnson

Julia Kelleher

Maddie Miller

Leyla Sleight

Piper Williams

6:30 - 8:45

Teen 2 Technique A & 

*NEW Competition Tap

Jadyn Anderson

Sarah Flink

Elesa Kranz

Kate Nelson

McKenzie Pricco

Jackie Wagner (Done at 7:00)

Wednesday Classes

Studio 1

Studio 2

Studio 3

Studio 4

Studio 5

4:00 - 5:00

(Reserved for Teen Dances Rehearsal when extra space required due to distancing guidelines)

Rehearsal for 2019

Pre Company

Your Library

Rehearsal for 2019

Preteen Dances

Rhythm Is a Dancer

November

Category Is: RuPaul

Rehearsal for 2019

Junior Dances

Me

Uptown Girl

Rainbow

Category Is: RuPaul

Nascar

Rehearsal for 2019

Teen Dances

Hustle

Hey Ya

Change

Despacito

Burn

Category Is: RuPaul

4:30 - 5:00

(Reserved)

Rehearsal for 2019

Pre Company

Bridge Over Troubled Water

Elyssa Ahn

Vivian Eldridge

Emersyn Padgett

May Perez

Temperance Szuma

(Reserved)

Rehearsal for 2019

Junior Dances

Nascar

Liam Beauregard

Blake Bellinger

Claire Eldridge

Claire Heethuis

Amelia Lennemann

Everett Mullins

Reid Mullins

(Reserved)

5:00 - 5:45

*NEW Little Spartans

(Competition)

*NEW Junior Jazz

(Competition)

Elyssa Ahn

Liam Beauregard

Claire Eldridge

Vivian Eldridge

Claire Heethuis

Amelia Lennemann

Emersyn Padgett

May Perez

*NEW Preteen Jazz

(Competition)

Elaina Andrews

Madeleine Beckwith

Natalie Choo

Chloe Heethuis

Addie Ricks

Addison Russell

Kayla Warner

*NEW Senior Jazz

(Competition)

Julie Anton

Avery Blair

Katie Rose Bolda

Sophia Brittian

Katie Heeder

Ava Hughes

Katie Kempel

Peri Magruder

Lily Ramereiz

Jackie Wagner

*NEW Teen 1 Jazz

(Competition)

Bryce Aho

Elizabeth Gutierrez 

Francesca Hogan

Ginna Kaplan

Grace Kimball

Alora Mullins

Vada Pekrul

Jonathon Warner

Gabe Winkler

5:45 - 6:30

*NEW Teen 2 

Jazz/Funk

(Competition)

Jadyn Anderson

Sarah Flink

Elesa Kranz

Kate Nelson

McKenzie Pricco

*NEW Junior 

Production

(Competition)

Elyssa Ahn

Liam Beauregard

Claire Eldridge

Vivian Eldridge

Claire Heethuis

Amelia Lennemann

Emersyn Padgett

May Perez

*New Preteen Production

(Competition)

Elaina Andrews

Madeleine Beckwith

Natalie Choo

Chloe Heethuis

Addie Ricks

Addison Russell

Kayla Warner

*NEW Senior

Production

(Competition)

Julie Anton

Avery Blair

Katie Rose Bolda

Sophia Brittain

Katie Heeder

Ava Hughes

Katie Kempel

Peri Magruder

Lily Ramereiz

Jackie Wagner

*NEW Teen 1

Production

(Competition)

Bryce Aho

Elizabeth Gutierrez 

Francesca Hogan

Ginna Kaplan

Grace Kimball

Alora Mullins

Vada Pekrul

Jonathon Warner

Gabe Winkler

6:30 - 7:00

(Reserved for Another Day in the Sun Rehearsal when extra space required due to distancing guidelines)

*NEW PreCompany Tap

(Competition)

Tara Curran

Tristan Hicks

Siobhan Martin

Harper McKillop

Aubrey Russell

Veronica Schwarz-Steinke

Temperance Szuma

Kay Toney

Ella Wujkowski

*NEW Teen 2

Production

(Competition)

Jadyn Anderson

Sarah Flink

Elesa Kranz

Kate Nelson

McKenzie Pricco

(Reserved)

Another Day in

the Sun

Bryce Aho

Julie Anton

Madeleine Beckwith

Avery Blair

Caleb Burton

Katie Rose Bolda

Elizabeth Gutierrez

Chloe Heethuis

Francesca Hogan

Ava Hughes

Katie Kempel

Peri Magruder

Alora Mullins

Vada Pekrul

Lilly Ramereiz

Addie Ricks

Addison Russel

Averie Russell

Jonathon Warner

Kayla Warner

Gabe Winkler

7:00 - 7:30

*NEW Part Time Hip Hop

(Competition)

Maya Ball

Georgia Davis

Kelsey Johnson

Kendall Johnson

Julia Kelleher

Leyla Sleight

Piper Williams

*NEW PreCompany Jazz

(Competition)

Tara Curran

Tristan Hicks

Siobhan Martin

Harper McKillop

Aubrey Russell

Veronica Schwarz-Steinke

Temperance Szuma

Kay Toney

Ella Wujkowski

*NEW Teen 2 Jazz

(Competition)

Jadyn Anderson

Sarah Flink

Elesa Kranz

Kate Nelson

McKenzie Pricco

Service, Please!

Julie Anton

Elizabeth Gutierrez

Chloe Heethuis

Ginna Kaplan

Alora Mullins

Addison Ricks

Kayla Warner

Friend Like Me

Bryce Aho

Elaina Andrews

Madeleine Beckwith

Katie Rose Bolda

Caleb Burton

Ava Hughes

Katie Kempel

Peri Magruder

Lilly Ramereiz

Averie Russell

Jonathon Warner

Gabe Winkler

7:30 - 8:00

(Reserved for Ghosts Rehearsal when extra space required due to distancing guidelines)

*NEW Part Time Tap

(Competition)

Maya Ball

Addy Blank

Georgia Davis

Kelsey Johnson

Kendall Johnson

Julia Kelleher

Maddie Miller

Leyla Sleight

Piper Williams

(Reserved )

*NEW Hip Hop

(Competition)

Bryce Aho

Ginna Kaplan

Alora Mullins

Addie Ricks

Jackie Wagner

Jonathon Warner

Gabe Winker

Ghosts

Elaina Andrews

Julie Anton

Madeleine Beckwith

Katie Rose Bolda

Natalie Choo

Elizabeth Gutierrez

Chloe Heethuis

Ava Hughes

Katie Kempel

Grace Kimball

Peri Magruder

Vada Pekrul

Lilly Ramereiz

Addison Russell

Averie Russell

Kayla Warner

8:00 - 8:30

(Reserved)

*NEW Part Time 

Jazz

(Competition)

Maya Ball

Addy Blank

Georgia Davis

Kelsey Johnson

Kendall Johnson

Julia Kelleher

Maddie Miller

Leyla Sleight

Piper Williams

(Reserved)

*NEW

Musical Theater

(Competition)

Claire Eldridge

Claire Heethuis

Ginna Kaplan

Katie Kempel

Amelia Lennemann

Peri Magruder

Kate Nelson

Vada Pekrul

Lilly Ramereiz

*NEW Lyrical

(Competition)

Julie Anton

Avery Blair

Madeleine Beckwith

Katie Rose Bolda

Natalie Choo

Chloe Heethuis

Ava Hughes

Addie Ricks

Addison Russell

Kayla Warner

Jackie Wagner

8:30 - 9:00

(Reserved)

*NEW Part Time 

Lyrical

(Competition)

Maya Ball

Addy Blank

Georgia Davis

Julia Kelleher

Maddie Miller

Leyla Sleight

Piper Williams

(Reserved)

(Reserved)

*NEW

Contemporary

(Competition)

Julie Anton

Natalie Choo

Chloe Heethuis

Ava Hughes

Katie Kempel

Lilly Ramereiz

Thursday Classes

Studio 4

Studio 5

3:45 - 6:00

Teen 2 Technique B

Jadyn Anderson

Maya Ball

Sarah Flink

Elesa Kranz

Kate Nelson

McKenzie Pricco

Jonathon Warner

Gabe Winkler

3:45 - 6:00 

Teen 1 Technique B & * NEW Competition Tap

Bryce Aho

Caleb Burton

Elizabeth Gutierrez 

Francesca Hogan

Ginna Kaplan

Grace Kimball

Alora Mullins

Vada Pekrul

6:30 - 8:45 

Preteen Technique B

Elaina Andrews

Madeleine Beckwith

Natalie Choo

Chloe Heethuis

Yuki Micol

Addie Ricks

Addison Russell

Kayla Warner

6:00 - 6:30 

Wonder Woman

Elaina Andrews

Natalie Choo

Vada Pekrul

Addie Ricks

Kayla Warner

8:45 - 9:00 

Don't Fence Me In

Natalie Choo

Addie Ricks

Part Time Company Members
Additional Classes

Studio 3

6:00 - 6:50 Ballet / Contemporary

Addy Blank

Kelsey Johnson

Maddie Miller

Lelah Sleight

Piper Williams

Studio 3

7:00 - 7:50 Musical Theater

Kelsey Johnson

Kendall Johnson

Piper Williams

Studio 2

5:45 - 6:35 Jazz/Funk

Maya Ball

Addy Blank

Georgia Davis

 

 

Studio 4

6:45 - 7:35 Tap

Maya Ball

Georgia Davis

Kendall Johnson

Julia Kelleher

Lelah Sleight

Monday
Thursday