Battle of the Bands:  Friday 6:00pm

1.  Pirate Movie                                       

  • Full Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) -  Bryce Aho, Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda,   Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Georgia Davis, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Peri Magruder, Alora Mullins, McKenzie Pricco, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Jackie Wagner, Kayla Warner, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

2.  Somewhere Over the Rainbow

  • Monday 4:00 (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Annalise Casby, Mackenzie Gladney, Isabella Kogut, Mayla Martin, Adam Nettleman, Maya Schrauben, Hannah Shaul, Caroline Wippel

3.  Jail House Rock   

  • Little Spartans (Choreography by Meghan Laskos, Assistant Caleb Burton)- Miles Beauregard, Ella Blank, Christine Butcher, Caleigh Cousineau, Finlay Hewson, Tristan Hicks, Norah Laskos, Josie Maitland, Aurora Sachdev

4.  Little Fish   

  • Tuesday 5:30 (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Kyla Fielder, River Helms, Ellie Hughey, Anne Kasen, Claire Mellen, Samantha Mellott, Riley Schraft, Hannah Schubring, Stella Stanley

5.  A Life That is Good   

  • Full Company (Choreography by Meghan Laskos)- Jadyn Anderson, Claire Eldridge, Sarah Flink, Claire Heethuis, Amelia Lennemann, McKenzie Pricco

6.  Bare Necessities  

  •   Duo (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Liam Beauregard, Emersyn Padgett

7.  A Million Dreams   

  • Monday 4:15 (Choreography by Faith Fosdick) - Ella Baratono, Brooklyn Bertoia, Aleski Briere, Chloe Casby, Alessandra Ellis, Harper Findlay, Reagan Kinsey, Vibeke Kongstad, Kennedy Laskos, Olivia Perez, Sophia Werner, Aubrey Wippel, Arabella Wortz,  

8.  Moral of the Story   

  • Monday 7:00 (Choreography by Katie Lakkides) - Trinity Anderson, Lily Arnett, Saniah Bunkner, Brooklynn Curtis, Sofia Gawecki, Kendall Johnson, Kelsey Johnson, Gabrielle Martin, Maddie Miller, Mia Munger, Auden Robison, Kalia Staudacher, Lilian Tudor, Natalie Zwyghuizen 

9.  Higher Love

  • Full Company (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) -  Jadyn Anderson, Georgia Davis, Sarah Flink, Ginna Kaplan, Elesa Kranz, Alora Mullins, McKenzie Pricco, Isabella Thompson-Orsua, Jackie Wagner 

10.  Lion King

  • Full Company (Choreography by Anna Rodriguez) - Elyssa Ahn, Liam Beauregard, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Claire Heethuis, Amelia Lennemann, Reid Mullins, Brody Ruvolo

11.  It's a Good Time

  • Solo (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Emersyn Padgett

 

12.  Singing in the Rain  

  • Monday 4:30 (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Ari Sachdev, Nash Sachdev, Charlotte Snell 

13.  Good Girl 

  • Solo (Choreography by Tiffany Burton)- McKenzie Pricco 

14.  Cruella De Vil   

  • Pre Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Claire Butcher, Erica Ma, Harper McKillop, Aubrey Russell, Veronica Swhwarz-Steinke, Roslyn Sprecher, Temperance Szuma, Kaylyn Toney 

 

15.  I'll Be There for You

  • Duo (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge

16.  I Will Survive

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Elyssa Ahn 

 

17.  A Wink and a Smile     

  • Solo (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Avery Blair 

 

18.  What's My Name

  • Tuesday 6:15 (Choreography by Maria Kuhn)- Beatriz DeAraujo, Lottie Eldred, Desmond Green, Olivia Hicks, Michael Johnston, Josie Jorgensen, Marlie Jubb, Molly Keith, Anna-Kelly Murphy, Henry Kimmerly, Arden Merritt, Wynter Merritt, Amayah Wilbur 

19.  Show Yourself   

  • Tuesday 4:30 (Choreography by Faith Fosdick, Assistant Addison Russell) - Ingrid Ahlquist, Calliope Hewson, Eloise Hilker, Winnie Irvin, Emri Kaufmann, Merida Levitt-Roth, Mackenzie Maxwell, Arianna Murray, Juliet Napoleon, Kiki Ribeiro, Aya Lilia Saleh, Ava Wright

 

20.  Razzle Dazzle   

  • Tuesday 4:30 (Choreography by Chloe Heethuis) -  Makenzie Ackerson, Zelda Haifley, Olivia Hicks, Isiah Trombley 

21.  Battle of the Boy Bands

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery, Maria Kuhn, Anna Rodriguez) -  Elyssa Ahn, Bryce Aho, Jadyn Anderson,Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Liam Beauregard, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda, Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Tara, Curran, Georgia Davis, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Claire Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Elesa Kranz, Amelia Lennemann, Peri Magruder, Alora Mullins, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez, McKenzie Pricco, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Isabella Thompson-Orsua, Jackie Wagner, Kayla Warner, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

INTERMISSION

 

22.  Rhapsody                                                             

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery, Lydia Rogier, Meghan Laskos) - Elyssa Ahn, Jadyn Anderson, Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda, Natalie Choo, Georgia Davis, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Claire Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Katie Kempel, Amelia Lennemann, Peri Magruder, Alora Mullins, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez, McKenzie Pricco, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Jackie Wagner, Kayla Warner

23.  Let's All Dance Like a Daisy   

  • Thursday 5:30 (Choreography by Taleen Vartanian-Gibbs) - Diane Brodhead, Brooklyn Drouare, Noelle Grissom, Adelynn Harris, Joanne Larson, Norah Oberman, Isabella Slater, Ruby VanDyke, Masyn Womack 

24.  Flintstones      

  • Pre Company & Little Spartans (Choreography by Tiffany Burton & Meghan Laskos)   - Isabella Arakelian, Miles Beauregard, Ella Blank, Christine Butcher, Claire Butcher, Chloe Casby, Caleigh Cousineau, Tristan Hicks, Kennedy Laskos, Norah, Laskos, Erica Ma, Josie Maitland, Harper McKillop, Reid Mullins, Elise Roth, Aubrey Russell, Ari Sachdev, Aurora Sachdev, Veronica Schwarz-Steinke, Roslyn Sprecher, Temperance Szuma, Kaylyn Toney, Claire Wang, Sophia Werner, Aubrey Wippel

 

25.  Hawaiian Rollercoaster Ride    

  • Tuesday 5:30 (Choreography by Faith Fosdick, Assistant Chloe Heethuis) - Ingrid Ahlquist, Eloise Hilker, Winnie Irvin, Leia Kasen, Mackenzie Maxwell, Arianna Murray, Juliet Napoleon, Ava Wright

26.  Diamond in the Sun  

  • Full Company (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Elyssa Ahn, Liam Beauregard, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Claire Heethuis, Amelia Lennemann, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez

27.  Beautiful People   

  • Trio (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Jadyn Anderson, Sarah Flink, McKenzie Pricco

28.  When Will My Life Begin     

  • Tuesday 5:15 (Choreography by Carlie Shaw) - Addison Ackerson, Beatriz DeAraujo, Olivia Hicks, Yasmeen Jada, Marlie Jubb, Taylin Krycinski, Abilene Maxwell, Allison Mellott

29.  I Lived     

  • Solo (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Claire Eldridge

30.  Jet Set   

  • Monday 6:00 (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Addy Blank, Olivia Clough, Sofia Gawecki, McKenna Harris, Tristan Hicks, Maddie Miller, Mia Munger, Shelby Plimpton, Sofia Rapp, Aurora Shinaver, Natalie Zwyghuizen

31.  Almost There   

  • Solo (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Vivian Eldridge

32.  Chapel of Love  

  • Pre Company (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Claire Butcher, Erica Ma, Harper McKillop, Reid Mullins, Aubrey Russell, Veronica Swhwarz-Steinke, Roslyn Sprecher, Temperance Szuma, Kaylyn Toney 

33.  Ride   

  • Monday 6:00 (Choreography by Katie Lakkides) - Lily Alhabash, Kamryn Bauman, Zoe Clough, Jasadiah Delien, Vibeke Kongstad, Avia Langeler,               Roslyn Sherman, Cooper Snell, Elaine Swincicki, Arabella Wortz 

34.  Copacabana 

  • Little Spartans (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Ella Blank, Christine Butcher, Caleigh Cousineau, Norah Laskos, Josie Maitland, Aurora Sachdev 

35.  Is You Is?

  • Full Company (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Elyssa Ahn, Liam Beauregard, Tara Curran, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Claire Heethuis, Amelia Lennemann, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez

36.  Pick Yourself Up 

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Jadyn Anderson, Georgia Davis, Claire Eldridge, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, McKenzie Pricco, Isabella Thompson-Orsua

37.  Super Hero Mashup 

  • Tuesday 6:15 (Choreography by Carlie Shaw)  - Mina Farzam, Aniyah Green, Gretchen Keith, Emilia Willenberg, Silas Wortz, Ella Wujkowski 

38.  Let It Go   

  • Pre Company (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Claire Butcher, McKenna Harris, Erica Ma, Harper McKillop, Reid Mullins, Aubrey Russell, Veronica Swhwarz-Steinke, Roslyn Sprecher, Temperance Szuma, Kaylyn Toney 

39.  Where I Stand 

  • Duo (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Elyssa Ahn, Vivian Eldridge

40.  Get It Girl    

  • Solo (Choreography by Meghan Laskos)  - Amelia Lennemann

41.  Faith  

  •   Monday Tap (Choreography by Katie Lakkides)  - Isabella Arakelian, Kamryn Bauman, Chloe Casby, Harper Findlay, Kennedy Laskos, Olivia Perez,                    Elise Roth, Roslyn Sherman, Cooper Snell, Elaine Swincicki, Claire Wang, Sophia Werner, Aubrey Wippel

42.  Reflections                                      

  • Solo (Choreography by Tiffany Burton)  - Jadyn Anderson

43.  Crazy 

  • Tuesday 6:30 (Choreography by Lydia Rogier)  - Mia Gruber, Raegen Miller, Meadow Rowlins, Evelyn Vincent

44.  Beauty & the Beast  

  • Little Spartans Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Isabella Arakelian, Ella Blank, Christine Butcher, Caleigh Cousineau, Finlay Hewson,          Tristan Hicks, Norah, Laskos, Josie Maitland, Elise Roth, Aurora Sachdev, Claire Wang

45.  Zero to Hero

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery, Meghan Laskos) - Elyssa Ahn, Liam Beauregard, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Claire Heethuis, Amelia Lennemann, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez

Battle of the Bands:  Saturday 12:00pm

1.  Pirate Movie                                       

  • Full Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) -  Bryce Aho, Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda,   Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Georgia Davis, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Peri Magruder, Alora Mullins, McKenzie Pricco, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Jackie Wagner, Kayla Warner, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

2.  Somewhere Over the Rainbow

  • Monday 4:00 (Choreography by Lydia Rogier)- Annalise Casby, Mackenzie Gladney, Isabella Kogut, Mayla Martin, Adam Nettleman, Maya Schrauben, Hannah Shaul, Caroline Wippel

3.  Jail House Rock   

  • Little Spartans (Choreography by Meghan Laskos, Assistant Caleb Burton)- Miles Beauregard, Ella Blank, Christine Butcher, Caleigh Cousineau, Finlay Hewson, Tristan Hicks, Norah Laskos, Josie Maitland, Aurora Sachdev

4.  Teach Me How to Shimmy  

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Chloe Heethuis, Addison Russell, Kayla Warner

5.  Chicken Tendies   

  • Full Company (Choreography by Carlie Shaw)- Julie Anton, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda, Lauren Handspike, Ava Hughes, Elesa Kranz, Peri Magruder, Lilly Ramereiz, Jackie Wagner

6.  Anything Goes  

  •   Thursday 5:45 (Choreography by Carlie Shaw) - Lily Arnett, Maya Ball, Addy Blank, Kadence Carr, Clara Keith, Auden Robison, Sabah Russell, Evelyn Tudor

 

7.  Cruella De Vil   

  • Pre Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Claire Butcher, Erica Ma, Harper McKillop, Aubrey Russell, Veronica Swhwarz-Steinke, Roslyn Sprecher, Temperance Szuma, Kaylyn Toney 

8.  Copacabana 

  • Little Spartans (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Ella Blank, Christine Butcher, Caleigh Cousineau, Norah Laskos, Josie Maitland, Aurora Sachdev 

9.  Drivers License

  • Full Company (Choreography by Isabella Metzner, Assistan Maria Kuhn) - Julie Anton, Natalie Choo, Chloe Heethuis, Ava Hughes, Katie Kempel, Addison Ricks, Addison Russell, Kayla Warner

10.  Would That I

  • Solo (Choreography by Anna Rodriguez) - Jackie Wagner 

11.  These Boots

  • Part Time Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Maya Ball, Addy Blank, Kadence Carr, Olivia Hallan, Kelsey Johnson, Kendall Johnson, Clara Keith, Maddie Miller, Mia Munger, Auden Robison, Sabah Russell

12.  Smells Like Teen Spirit

  • Duo (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Ginna Kaplan, Elesa Kranz

13.  Singing in the Rain  

  • Monday 4:30 (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Ari Sachdev, Nash Sachdev, Charlotte Snell 

14.  The Best Things

  • Duo (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Ava Hughes, Gabe Winkler

15.  Explosions

  • Trio (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Julie Anton, Natalie Choo,. Addison Ricks 

16.  Chapel of Love  

  • Pre Company (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Claire Butcher, Erica Ma, Harper McKillop, Reid Mullins, Aubrey Russell, Veronica Swhwarz-Steinke, Roslyn Sprecher, Temperance Szuma, Kaylyn Toney 

17.  Moral of the Story   

  • Monday 7:00 (Choreography by Katie Lakkides) - Trinity Anderson, Lily Arnett, Saniah Bunkner, Brooklynn Curtis, Sofia Gawecki, Kendall Johnson, Kelsey Johnson, Gabrielle Martin, Maddie Miller, Mia Munger, Auden Robison, Kalia Staudacher, Lilian Tudor, Natalie Zwyghuizen 

18.  Raining in Baltimore    

  • Solo (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Katie Kempel

19.  Creator   

  • Full Company (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) -  Julie Anton, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda, Lauren Handspike, Ava Hughes, Elesa Kranz, Peri Magruder, Lilly Ramereiz, Jackie Wagner

20.  Ride   

  • Monday 6:00 (Choreography by Katie Lakkides) - Lily Alhabash, Kamryn Bauman, Zoe Clough, Jasadiah Delien, Vibeke Kongstad, Avia Langeler, Rylee Schiellerd, Roslyn Sherman, Cooper Snell, Elaine Swincicki, Arabella Wortz 

21.  Golden Leaves                                     

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery)  - Natalie Choo

22.  Ladies Choice     

  • Part Time Company (Choreography by Anna Rodriguez) - Maya Ball, Addy Blank, Kadence Carr, Francesca Hogan, Kelsey Johnson, Kendall Johnson, Clara Keith, Maddie Miller, Auden Robison, Brody Ruvolo

23.  Say Something     

  • Solo (Choreography by Anna Rodriguez) - Elesa Kranz

24.  Make Way for the King                                       

  • Full Company (Choreography by Courtney Webster, Assistant Maria Kuhn) -  Bryce Aho, Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda,   Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Georgia Davis, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Peri Magruder, Alora Mullins, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

 

INTERMISSION

25.  Rhapsody                                                             

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery, Lydia Rogier, Meghan Laskos) - Elyssa Ahn, Jadyn Anderson, Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda, Natalie Choo, Georgia Davis, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Claire Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Katie Kempel, Amelia Lennemann, Peri Magruder, Alora Mullins, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez, McKenzie Pricco, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Jackie Wagner, Kayla Warner

 

26.  Flintstones      

  • Pre Company & Little Spartans (Choreography by Tiffany Burton & Meghan Laskos)   - Isabella Arakelian, Miles Beauregard, Ella Blank, Christine Butcher, Claire Butcher, Chloe Casby, Caleigh Cousineau, Tristan Hicks, Kennedy Laskos, Norah, Laskos, Erica Ma, Josie Maitland, Harper McKillop, Reid Mullins, Elise Roth, Aubrey Russell, Ari Sachdev, Aurora Sachdev, Veronica Schwarz-Steinke, Roslyn Sprecher, Temperance Szuma, Kaylyn Toney, Claire Wang, Sophia Werner, Aubrey Wippel

27.  In My Lake     

  • Full Company (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Bryce Aho, Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Madeleine Beckwith, Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Claire Eldridge, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Alora Mullins, Addison Ricks, Addison Russell, Kayla Warner, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

28.  Smooth Criminal    

  • Thursday 6:45 (Choreography by Carlie Shaw) - Kadance Carr, Georgia, Davis, Denise Lewis, McKenzie Pricco, Isabella Thompson-Orsua, Aislinn Wilcox

29.  The Other Side     

  • Duo (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Bryce Aho, Caleb Burton 

30.  Gravity   

  • Part Time Company (Choreography by Janice Ackerson) - Maya Ball, Addy Blank, Olivia Hallan, Kelsey Johnson, Kendall Johnson, Clara Keith, Maddie Miller, Auden Robison, Sabah Russell

31.  White Flag     

  • Duo (Choreography by Maria Kuhn) - Julie Anton, Ava Hughes 

32.  Baby One More Time     

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Lilly Ramereiz

33.  A Million Dreams   

  • Monday 4:15 (Choreography by Faith Fosdick) - Ella Baratono, Brooklyn Bertoia, Aleski Briere, Chloe Casby, Alessandra Ellis, Harper Findlay, Reagan Kinsey, Kennedy Laskos, Olivia Perez, Sophia Werner, Aubrey Wippel, Arabella Wortz 

34.  Jet Set   

  • Monday 6:00 (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Addy Blank, Olivia Clough, Sofia Gawecki, McKenna Harris, Tristan Hicks, Maddie Miller, Mia Munger, Shelby Plimpton, Sofia Rapp, Aurora Shinaver, Natalie Zwyghuizen

35.  Rather Be  

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery) -  Bryce Aho, Julie Anton, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda,  Caleb Burton, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Peri Magruder, Lilly Ramereiz, Addie Ricks, Kayla Warner

36.  I Ain't Gonna Play No Second Fiddle     

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Ava Hughes 

37.  Beauty & the Beast  

  • Little Spartans Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Isabella Arakelian, Ella Blank, Christine Butcher, Caleigh Cousineau, Finlay Hewson, Tristan Hicks, Norah, Laskos, Josie Maitland, Elise Roth, Aurora Sachdev, Claire Wang

38.  Evermore     

  • Duo (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Katie Kempel, Lilly Ramereiz

39.  Run Me Out

  • Full Company (Choreography by Maria Kuhn) - Elaina Andrews, Madeleine Beckwith, Natalie Choo, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ginna Kaplan, Alora Mullins, Addison Ricks, Addison Russell, Kayla Warner

40.  Faith  

  •   Monday Tap (Choreography by Katie Lakkides)  - Isabella Arakelian, Kamryn Bauman, Chloe Casby, Harper Findlay, Kennedy Laskos, Olivia Perez, Elise Roth, Roslyn Sherman, Cooper Snell, Elaine Swincicki, Claire Wang, Sophia Werner, Aubrey Wippel

41.  Sweet Child of Mine     

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Julie Anton

42.  Luck Be a Lady                                       

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery, Assistant Meghan Laskos) -  Bryce Aho, Elaina Andrews, Madeleine Beckwith, Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ginna Kaplan, Alora Mullins, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Kayla Warner, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

43.  Vamos A La Playa

  • Part Time Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Maya Ball, Addy Blank, Kadence Carr, Olivia Hallan, Kelsey Johnson, Kendall Johnson, Clara Keith, Maddie Miller, Mia Munger, Auden Robison, Sabah Russell

44.  Let It Go   

  • Pre Company (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Claire Butcher, Erica Ma, Harper McKillop, Reid Mullins, Aubrey Russell, Veronica Swhwarz-Steinke, Roslyn Sprecher, Temperance Szuma, Kaylyn Toney 

45.  I Knew You Were Trouble

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Elaina Andrews, Madeleine Beckwith, Chloe Heethuis, Ava Hughes, Addison Ricks

46.  Departure                                     

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery)  - Alora Mullins

47.  Tik Tok Mashup   

  • Thursday 7:45 (Choreography by Carlie Shaw) - Maya Ball, Kadence Carr, Tayler Cronk, Olivia Hallan, Kelsey Johnson, Kendall Johnson, Clara Keith, Auden Robison, Sabah Russell

48.  Battle of the Boy Bands

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery, Maria Kuhn, Anna Rodriguez) -  Elyssa Ahn, Bryce Aho, Jadyn Anderson,Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Liam Beauregard, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda, Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Tara, Curran, Georgia Davis, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Claire Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Elesa Kranz, Amelia Lennemann, Peri Magruder,  Alora Mullins, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez, McKenzie Pricco, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Isabella Thompson-Orsua, Jackie Wagner, Kayla Warner, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

Battle of the Bands:  Saturday 4:30pm

1.  Pirate Movie                                       

  • Full Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) -  Bryce Aho, Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda,   Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Georgia Davis, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Peri Magruder, Alora Mullins, McKenzie Pricco, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Jackie Wagner, Kayla Warner, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

2. Little Fish   

  • Tuesday 5:30 (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Kyla Fielder, River Helms, Ellie Hughey, Anne Kasen, Claire Mellen, Samantha Mellott, Riley Schraft, Hannah Schubring, Stella Stanley

3.  If My Friends Could See Me Now   

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery- Claire Heethuis

4.  Tik Tok Mashup   

  • Thursday 7:45 (Choreography by Carlie Shaw) - Maya Ball, Kadence Carr, Tayler Cronk, Olivia Hallan, Kelsey Johnson, Kendall Johnson, Clara Keith, Auden Robison, Sabah Russell

5.  Run Me Out

  • Full Company (Choreography by Maria Kuhn) - Elaina Andrews, Madeleine Beckwith, Natalie Choo, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ginna Kaplan, Alora Mullins, Addison Ricks, Addison Russell, Kayla Warner

6.  Pick Yourself Up 

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Jadyn Anderson, Georgia Davis, Claire Eldridge, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, McKenzie Pricco, Isabella Thompson-Orsua

 

7.  Creator   

  • Full Company (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) -  Julie Anton, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda, Lauren Handspike, Ava Hughes, Elesa Kranz, Peri Magruder, Lilly Ramereiz, Jackie Wagner

 

8.  Diamond in the Sun  

  • Full Company (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Elyssa Ahn, Liam Beauregard, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Claire Heethuis, Amelia Lennemann, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez

9.  Ladies Choice     

  • Part Time Company (Choreography by Anna Rodriguez) - Maya Ball, Addy Blank, Kadence Carr, Francesca Hogan, Kelsey Johnson, Kendall Johnson, Clara Keith, Maddie Miller, Auden Robison, Brody Ruvolo

10.  This Magic Moment    

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Katie Rose Bolda

 

11.  What's My Name

  • Tuesday 6:15 - Beatriz DeAraujo, Lottie Eldred, Desmond Green, Olivia Hicks, Michael Johnston, Josie Jorgensen, Marlie Jubb, Molly Keith, Anna-Kelly Murphy, Henry Kimmerly, Arden Merritt, Wynter Merritt, Amayah Wilbur 

12.  Hawaiian Rollercoaster Ride    

  • Tuesday 5:30 (Choreography by Faith Fosdick, Assistant Chloe Heethuis) - Ingrid Ahlquist, Eloise Hilker, Winnie Irvin, Leia Kasen, Mackenzie Maxwell, Arianna Murray, Juliet Napoleon, Ava Wright

13.  Knock on Wood     

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Elaina Andrews

14.  Rather Be  

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery) -  Bryce Aho, Julie Anton, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda,  Caleb Burton, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Peri Magruder, Lilly Ramereiz, Addie Ricks, Kayla Warner

15.  Is You Is?

  • Full Company (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Elyssa Ahn, Liam Beauregard, Tara Curran, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Claire Heethuis, Amelia Lennemann, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez

16.  Higher Love

  • Full Company (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) -  Jadyn Anderson, Georgia Davis, Sarah Flink, Ginna Kaplan, Elesa Kranz, Alora Mullins, McKenzie Pricco, Isabella Thompson-Orsua, Jackie Wagner

 

17.  Black and Gold    

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Peri Magruder

18.  Drivers License

  • Full Company (Choreography by Isabella Metzner, Assistan Maria Kuhn) - Julie Anton, Natalie Choo, Chloe Heethuis, Ava Hughes, Katie Kempel, Addison Ricks, Addison Russell, Kayla Warner

19.  Razzle Dazzle   

  • Tuesday 4:30 (Choreography by Chloe Heethuis) -  Makenzie Ackerson, Zelda Haifley, Olivia Hicks, Isiah Trombley 

 20.  Anything Goes  

  •   Thursday 5:45 (Choreography by Carlie Shaw) - Lily Arnett, Maya Ball, Addy Blank, Kadence Carr, Clara Keith, Auden Robison, Sabah Russell, Evelyn Tudor

21.  Run From Me

  • Full Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Francesca Hogan

22.  Make Way for the King                                       

  • Full Company (Choreography by Courtney Webster, Assistant Maria Kuhn) -  Bryce Aho, Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda,   Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Georgia Davis, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Peri Magruder, Alora Mullins, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

 

INTERMISSION

23.  Rhapsody                                                             

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery, Lydia Rogier, Meghan Laskos) - Elyssa Ahn, Jadyn Anderson, Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda, Natalie Choo, Georgia Davis, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Claire Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Katie Kempel, Amelia Lennemann, Peri Magruder, Alora Mullins, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez, McKenzie Pricco, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Jackie Wagner, Kayla Warner

 

24.  Vamos A La Playa

  • Part Time Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Maya Ball, Addy Blank, Kadence Carr, Olivia Hallan, Kelsey Johnson, Kendall Johnson, Clara Keith, Maddie Miller, Mia Munger, Auden Robison, Sabah Russell

25.  When Will My Life Begin     

  • Tuesday 5:15 (Choreography by Carlie Shaw) - Addison Ackerson, Beatriz DeAraujo, Olivia Hicks, Yasmeen Jada, Marlie Jubb, Taylin Krycinski, Abilene Maxwell, Allison Mellott

26.  In My Lake     

  • Full Company (Choreography by Lydia Rogier) - Bryce Aho, Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Madeleine Beckwith, Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Claire Eldridge, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Alora Mullins, Addison Ricks, Addison Russell, Kayla Warner, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

27.  Listen    

  • Solo (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Lauren Handspike

28.  Gravity   

  • Part Time Company (Choreography by Janice Ackerson) - Maya Ball, Addy Blank, Olivia Hallan, Kelsey Johnson, Kendall Johnson, Clara Keith, Maddie Miller, Auden Robison, Sabah Russell

29.  Lion King

  • Full Company (Choreography by Anna Rodriguez) - Elyssa Ahn, Liam Beauregard, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Claire Heethuis, Amelia Lennemann, Reid Mullins, Brody Ruvolo

30.  Show Yourself   

  • Tuesday 4:30 (Choreography by Faith Fosdick, Assistant Addison Russell) - Ingrid Ahlquist, Calliope Hewson, Eloise Hilker, Winnie Irvin, Emri Kaufmann, Merida Levitt-Roth, Mackenzie Maxwell, Ivy McGee, Arianna Murray, Juliet Napoleon, Kiki Ribeiro, Aya Lilia Saleh, Ava Wright

31.  Luck Be a Lady                                       

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery, Assistant Meghan Laskos) -  Bryce Aho, Elaina Andrews, Madeleine Beckwith, Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Chloe Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ginna Kaplan, Alora Mullins, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Kayla Warner, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkle

32.  Never Let Me Go    

  • Solo (Choreography by Meghan Laskos) - Isabella Thompson-Orsua

33.  Crazy 

  • Tuesday 6:30 (Choreography by Lydia Rogier)  - Mia Gruber, Raegen Miller, Meadow Rowlins, Evelyn Vince

34.  Smooth Criminal    

  • Thursday 6:45 (Choreography by Carlie Shaw) - Kadance Carr, Georgia, Davis, Denise Lewis, McKenzie Pricco, Isabella Thompson-Orsua, Aislinn Wilcox

35.  I Knew You Were Trouble

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery) - Elaina Andrews, Madeleine Beckwith, Chloe Heethuis, Ava Hughes, Addison Ricks

36.  Let's All Dance Like a Daisy   

  • Thursday 5:30 (Choreography by Taleen Vartanian-Gibbs) - Diane Brodhead, Brooklyn Drouare, Noelle Grissom, Adelynn Harris, Joanne Larson, Norah Oberman, Isabella Slater, Ruby VanDyke, Masyn Womack 

37.  Zero to Hero

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery, Meghan Laskos) - Elyssa Ahn, Liam Beauregard, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Claire Heethuis, Amelia Lennemann, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez

38.  Cosmic Love                                     

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery)  - Natalie Choo

39.  Chicken Tendies   

  • Full Company (Choreography by Carlie Shaw)- Julie Anton, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda, Lauren Handspike, Ava Hughes, Elesa Kranz, Peri Magruder, Lilly Ramereiz, Jackie Wagner

40.  Golden Slumbers                                     

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery)  - Addie Ricks

41.  Super Hero Mashup 

  • Tuesday 6:15 (Choreography by Carlie Shaw)  - Mina Farzam, Aniyah Green, Gretchen Keith, Emilia Willenberg, Silas Wortz, Ella Wujkowski 

42.  Finesse                                     

  • Trio (Choreography by Leah Seery)  - Elaina Andrews, Madeleine Beckwith, Lauren Handspike

43.  A Life That is Good   

  • Full Company (Choreography by Meghan Laskos)- Jadyn Anderson, Claire Eldridge, Sarah Flink, Claire Heethuis, Amelia Lennemann, McKenzie Pricco

44.  Tiny Dancer                                     

  • Solo (Choreography by Leah Seery)  - Chloe Heethuis

45.  These Boots

  • Part Time Company (Choreography by Tiffany Burton) - Maya Ball, Addy Blank, Kadence Carr, Olivia Hallan, Kelsey Johnson, Kendall Johnson, Clara Keith, Maddie Miller, Mia Munger, Auden Robison, Sabah Russell

46.  Battle of the Boy Bands

  • Full Company (Choreography by Leah Seery, Maria Kuhn, Anna Rodriguez) -  Elyssa Ahn, Bryce Aho, Jadyn Anderson,Elaina Andrews, Julie Anton, Liam Beauregard, Madeleine Beckwith, Avery Blair, Katie Rose Bolda, Caleb Burton, Natalie Choo, Tara, Curran, Georgia Davis, Claire Eldridge, Vivian Eldridge, Sarah Flink, Lauren Handspike, Chloe Heethuis, Claire Heethuis, Francesca Hogan, Ava Hughes, Ginna Kaplan, Elesa Kranz, Amelia Lennemann, Peri Magruder,  Alora Mullins, Emersyn Padgett, May Perez, McKenzie Pricco, Lilly Ramereiz, Addison Ricks, Addison, Russell, Isabella Thompson-Orsua, Jackie Wagner, Kayla Warner, Jonathon Warner, Gabe Winkler

Community Donors & Sponsors
Screen Shot 2020-03-23 at 8.46.39 PM.png

A Heartfelt THANK YOU
from
Spartan Dance Center!

Without the help of our family & community donors this event could not have taken place. From all of us at Spartan Dance Center, we thank YOU for making this possible!

Donation link
IMG_3831.jpeg